Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for July 2018

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
1

Printmaking Workshop – Mo McGee

The Alberts Perform

Steele Parade Performs

2

Jewelry Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan

3

Acrylic Workshop – Barbara Palmer-Davis

4

Oil Painting Workshop – Carol Heiman-Greene

5

Traditional Watercolor Workshop – Emilee Reed

Kelly Fitzgerald Performs

6

Collage Workshop – Maureen Nolen

San Manuel Quartet Performs

7

Gourds Workshop – Rosemarie Rush

The Alberts Perform

Black Cat Mojo Performs

8

Printmaking Workshop – Mo McGee

Jamie Shaheen Performs

Duchicella Performs

9

Jewelry Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan

10

Acrylic Workshop – Barbara Palmer-Davis

11

Oil Painting Workshop – Carol Heiman-Greene

12

Traditional Watercolor Workshop – Emilee Reed

Kalina & Kiana Perform

13

Collage Workshop – Maureen Nolen

Pi Performs

14

Gourds Workshop – Rosemarie Rush

Dig Deeper Performs

The Alberts Perform

15

Printmaking Workshop – Mo McGee

Soul Deep Performs

Kelly Fitzgerald Performs

16

Jewelry Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan

17

Acrylic Workshop – Barbara Palmer-Davis

18

Oil Painting Workshop – Carol Heiman-Greene

19

Traditional Watercolor Workshop – Emilee Reed

Bob Johnson Performs

20

Collage Workshop – Maureen Nolen

Upstream Performs

21

Gourds Workshop – Rosemarie Rush

Joanne Kurman Performs

Ohio Trio Plus

22

Printmaking Workshop – Mo McGee

George Gilliam Trio with Elena Performs

Surftones Perform

23

Jewelry Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan

24

Acrylic Workshop – Barbara Palmer-Davis

25

Oil Painting Workshop – Carol Heiman-Greene

26

Traditional Watercolor Workshop – Emilee Reed

Jo Anne Kurman Performs

27

Collage Workshop – Maureen Nolen

San Manuel Quartet

28

Gourds Workshop – Rosemarie Rush

Jason Feddy Duo

Jumpin’ Joz Performs

29

Gary Turner Jazz Trio Performs

Jo Anne Kurman Performs

30

Jewelry Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan

31

Acrylic Workshop – Barbara Palmer-Davis

1

Oil Painting Workshop – Carol Heiman-Greene

2

Traditional Watercolor Workshop – Emilee Reed

Bob Johnson Performs

3

Collage Workshop – Maureen Nolen

Upstream Performs

4

Gourds Workshop – Rosemarie Rush

Joanne Kurman Performs

2AZZ1 Performs

+ Export Events
Powered by Tempera & WordPress.
error: Content is protected !!
Secured By miniOrange