Loading Events
Find Events

Event Views Navigation

Events for August 2017

Calendar Month Navigation

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
30

Workshop – Lisa Pallante Leather Work

LIVE MUSIC – Heart & Soul

31

LIVE MUSIC – Jamie Shaheen

Workshop – Emilee Reed Traditional Watercolor

1

Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan Jewelry

2

Workshop – Barbara Kimmel-Palmer Watercolor

3

Workshop – Carol Heiman-Green Acrylic

Live Music – Norm Douglas

4

Workshop – Laura Curtin Oils

Live Music – Upstream

5

Workshop – Joan Boryta Watercolor

Live Music – Dean Grech

Live Music – PI

6

Workshop – Lisa Pallante Leather Work

Live Music – Steel Parade

7

LIVE MUSIC – Dig Deeper

Workshop – Emilee Reed Traditional Watercolor

8

Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan Jewelry

9

Workshop – Barbara Kimmel-Palmer Watercolor

10

Workshop – Carol Heiman-Green Acrylic

Live Music – Bob Johnson

11

Workshop – Laura Curtin Oils

Live Music – Gary Turner Jazz Trio

12

Live Music – Duchicela

13

LIVE MUSIC – Heart & Soul

Workshop – Lisa Pallante Leather Work

Live Music – George Gilliam Trio

LIVE MUSIC – Ohio Trio Plus

14

Workshops -Emilee Reed Traditional Watercolor

15

Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan Jewelry

16

Workshop – Barbara Kimmel-Palmer Watercolor

17

Workshop – Carol Heiman-Green Acrylic

Live Music – Don Covel

18

Workshop – Laura Curtin Oils

Live Music – Renown Muzic

19

Live Music – Duchicela

Live Music – Black Cat Mojo

20

Workshop – Lisa Pallante Leather Work

ICE CREAM SOCIAL

Live Music – Dean Grech

Live Music – Kelly Fitzgerald

21

Workshop – Emilee Reed Traditional Watercolor

22

Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan Jewelry

23

Workshop – Joan Boryta Watercolor

24

Workshop – Carol Heiman-Green Acrylic

Live Music – Joanne Kurman

25

Workshop – Laura Curtin Oils

Live Music – Renown Muzic

26

Workshop – Joan Boryta Watercolor

Live Music – Jason Feddy Duo

Live Music – Dean Grech

27

Workshop – Lisa Pallante Leather Work

28

LIVE MUSIC – Jamie Shaheen

Workshop – Emilee Reed Traditional Watercolor

29

Workshop – Patrick & Christine Sullivan Jewelry

30

Workshop – Joan Boryta Watercolor

31

Workshop – Carol Heiman-Green Acrylic

Workshop – Lisa Pallante Leather Work

Live Music – Don Covel

1

Live Music – Upstream

2

Live Music – The Jam Band

Live Music – 2AZZ1

+ Export Events
Powered by Tempera & WordPress.
error: Content is protected !!
Secured By miniOrange